Welded Mesh For Bird Cages

Buy Welded Mesh For Bird Cages with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Beijing PFM Screen Trading Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 5 Rolls. This Welded Mesh For Bird Cages product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 5.99USD 8.39
Product Details
Price : US $5.99-16.99
Minimum Order : 5 Rolls
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Beijing PFM Screen Trading Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 91.3%
Application : farm fence,construction,filter etc
Material : Stainless Steel Wire
Model Number : JE-SF
Type : Welded Mesh
Brand Name : BJPFM Welded Mesh for Bird Cages
Place Of Origin : Hebei,China (Mainland)
You May Also Like
JSH 85L3AA1 10 JSH 85L3AA1 10 8G 1310nm 10km Gbic To Sfp Adapter

Price US $11.9-64.9. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Topstar Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.9%. Name SFP+. Wavelength 1310nm. Model Number TOP-XFP-8G-10D. Brand Name Top-trans. Place Of Origin CN. Distance 10KM

USD 11.90
1241470000 Gbic To SFP1310nm Adapter

Price US $1-26. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen LINK-PP INT'L Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.3%. Model Number 1241470000. Brand Name LINK-PP. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type SMF. Connector Type LC Duplex. Main Customer Ti Sumsung Cisco Senmens...

USD 1.00
Optical Transceiver Gbic To Sfp Adapter

Price US $10.29-60.2. Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing Dsown Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Name XFP Transceiver. Type Multimode. Wavelength Tx 1310nm. Place Of Origin Beijing,China (Mainland). Fiber Type G657A. Application Telecommunication

USD 10.29
Cisco SPA 10X1GE V2 10 X SFP (mini GBIC) Shared Port Adapter

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Importgm Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.7%. Model Number SPA-10X1GE. Brand Name Cisco. Place Of Origin CN. Product Name 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter. Data Transfer Rate 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex. Connectivity Media Fiber

USD 0.00
FTTH FC FC Fiber Optic Connector Adapter

Price US $0.2-0.3. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiangsu Unikit Optical Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number FC-FC Adapter. Brand Name Unikit. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Applications Datacom and telcom; GBIC; extremely common. Insert Loss 0.2dB. Connection Type FC-FC Adapter

USD 0.20
NEW ORIGINAL Storageworks XP24000 4 Port 4GB FC Adapter Part Number 5529266 A (with GBICs Included) For HDS/HP

Price US $315.0. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Pilot Tech Dev Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 63.6%. Brand Name for HDS.HP. Model Number 5529266-A

USD 315.00
24 10/100M Ports (MDI / MDIX Adaptive) Fiber Switch 2 10/100/1000M Gigabit Copper RJ45 Ports 2 SFP GBIC Fiber Module Slots

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen GL-COM Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 60.7%. Model Number GL-2024SP. Brand Name GL-COM XDK. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Black. Certificate CE FCC ROHS. Power Supply 48V 1.25A

USD 1.00
LC GBIC T Aruba GBIC Interface Adapter

Price US $0-100000. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hysiony Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 88.0%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Aruba. Model Number LC-GBIC-T

USD 0.00
JX SFP 1GE LH Gbic Fiber SFP 1550nm Ethernet Adapter

Price US $1-26. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen LINK-PP INT'L Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.3%. Model Number JX-SFP-1GE-LH. Brand Name LINK-PP. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type SMF. Connector Type Duplex LC. Main Customer Ti Sumsung Cisco Senmens...

USD 1.00
  • follow us on