Super Bright T10 Auto Light,Led Light 194 168 W5w 921 ,T10 5050 Led Bulb Holder

Buy Super Bright T10 Auto Light,Led Light 194 168 W5w 921 ,T10 5050 Led Bulb Holder with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Dongguan Shangxian Led Lighting Factory" located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 20 Pairs. This Super Bright T10 Auto Light,Led Light 194 168 W5w 921 ,T10 5050 Led Bulb Holder product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 0.30USD 0.42
Product Details
Price : US $0.3-0.4
Minimum Order : 20 Pairs
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Dongguan Shangxian Led Lighting Factory
Response Rate : 89.1%
Lamp Type : LED
Car Make : all cars
Type : Interior Lamp,T10 5050
Model Number : T10 5050
Brand Name : Sunshiny
Place Of Origin : CN;GUA,Guangdong China(Mainland)
You May Also Like
7 11 Inch Android Windows System All In One Payment Terminals For Supermarket Wireless Bluetooth POS Machine TC2200B

Price US $87-105. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen Tncen Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Interface 1mini-USB, 4 USBs , 1 Serial(RS232) , 1 Cash drawer port, 1 Bluetooth. Model Number TC2200B. Place Of Origin Fujian,China (Mainland). Brand Name tncen. Printing Method Thermal Line. Printing Head Lifespan 60km

USD 87.00
15 Inch LCD Touch Pos Terminal With Mini Customer Screen

Price US $240-290. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Bvsion Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 88.1%. Model Number BVS-QW1156. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name BVS. Resolution 1366*768 FULL HD. System Windows7 or 10. Screen 15.6 inch touch screen

USD 240.00
NEW8110PS Linux Pos Terminal Counter Top Payment Machine

Price US $1-150. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company SZFP(SHENZHEN) TECHNOLOGY LIMITED. Response Rate 80.0%. Model Number 8110PS. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name NEW. Os Linux. Certification CCC CE RoHS PCI PTS 3.X EMV4.3 Level 1 & 2 PBOC3.0. Display 2.8 inch, 320*240 TFT LCD

USD 1.00
Retail 12 Inch Dual Screen Windows Pos Device Mobile Payment Touch Cheap Pos Terminal

Price US $1-239. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hao Dexin Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 66.7%. Interface USB,RJ11,RJ45,OTG. Model Number GC082. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name HAODEXIN. Name Retail Windows Pos Machine touch nfc pos machine. Cpu J1800,J1900,I3,I5

USD 1.00
15 Inch 10 Point Flat Capacitive Touch Screen Pos System/ Pos Terminal With 12 Inch Non Touch Customer Display

Price US $300-480. Minimum Order 10 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Wenyuan Information Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 67.4%. Model Number ST8800. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Matsuda. Certification CE FCC ROHS. Warranty 18 Months. Resolution 1024*768

USD 300.00
Free Software Android Pos 3g Payment Terminal

Price US $299-309. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Sabao Technical Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 62.5%. Model Number CashCow_12_dual_screen. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Cashcow. Product Name 12 inch dual screen Cash Register. Color White. Printer Thermal Printer

USD 299.00
10G BIDI SFP+ TX1330nm/RX1270 20km Optical Transceiver WDM SFP

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 30.8%. Name 10G SFP+ BIDI TX1330nm/RX1270 20km single-mode. Model Number AO+-WDM13-R20. Brand Name AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength TX1330nm/RX1270. Distance 20KM

USD 0.00
Single Mode 10G SFP+ BiDi 40km Optical Module WDM Transceiver 10G

Price US $70-150. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Data Communication Technology Ltd.. Response Rate 33.3%. Model Number 10G ER EW SFP+ BiDi 40km. Brand Name DataComm. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1270nm/1330nm. Part Number DC-D9223(32)C-40. Form Type SFP+

USD 70.00
CWDM/DDM/WDM 10G SFP+fibre Optical Transceiver Module

Price US $19-299. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 95.3%. Model Number SFP-10G-LX-SM1310. Brand Name Nufiber. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength Tx 1310nm/TX1550. Fiber Type single fiber single mode. Distance 2km/20KM/40KM/80KM

USD 19.00
  • follow us on