Sbr Styrene Butadienesbr Latex For Carpets

Buy Sbr Styrene Butadienesbr Latex For Carpets with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Jingjiang TG Chemical Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1 Ton. This Sbr Styrene Butadienesbr Latex For Carpets product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 1,460.00USD 2,044.00
Product Details
Price : US $1460-1538
Minimum Order : 1 Ton
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Jingjiang TG Chemical Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 54.8%
Type : latex for carpets
Mf : (C8H8xC4H6yC3H4O2)z
Einecs No : 208-750-2
Brand Name : TG-latex for carpets
Other Names : sbr latex prices
Place Of Origin : CN;JIA,china
You May Also Like
AWG Mux/demux 1U 19 Inch Rack Mount 40 Channel DWDM Module

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 95.7%. Type Mux or Demux. Connector LC, SC, FC, ST. Wavelength ITU Grid. Package ABS, LGX, 1U Rackmount. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Gezhi

USD 1.00
Filter DWDM Mux/Demux Module Or Rack Mounted 100G 200G 4/8/16/32/40 Channel

Price US $20-800. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 73.7%. Fiber Type G652D, G657A or customerized. Connector Type SC/FC/LC/ST. Wavelength 1260-1470 1470-1610. Package Steel tube, ABS box, LGX, Rack mounted. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name USOURCE

USD 20.00
OEM Service 1U Rack Mounted 40 Channels CH21 CH60 DWDM Mux Demux, Dual Fiber, With Monitor

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 82.4%. Applications CWDM System/PON Networks/CATV. Certification RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE. Wavelength 100GHz-ITU Grid. Operating Temperature -40 to 85 degree. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name ROLLBALL

USD 1.00
1u 19inch Rack Mount Optical Fiber Wdm Mux Demux Module With Low Price

Price US $2-50. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Qingdao Applied Photonic Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 60.0%. Material PVC;ABS. Application DWDM Network Add/Drop System CATV Fiberoptic System. Connectors SC LC FC / UPC/APC CONNECTORS. Wavelength 1270-1610nm/1271-1611nm. Operating Temperature -20~+75. Warranty 1~3 Years

USD 2.00
40 Channels C21 C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux With Monitor Port And 1310nm Port, 3.5dB Typical IL, 5.0dB Max IL, AAWG, 1U Rack M

Price US $1-1500. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 81.3%. Wavelength 40 channels C21-C60. Operating Temperature -5°C~ +75°C. Dimension 442mm(W) x 217mm(D) x 44mm(H). Return Loss > 45 dB. Insertion Loss < 5.0 dB, 3.5 dB typical. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 1.00
8 Channels Optical Demux Mode With LC /APC

Price . Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 46.2%. Application Amplifier,Channel Add/Drop. Package ABS/LGX box,19" Rack-mount. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Optfocus. Dwdm Channels 2ch, 4ch,6ch,8ch,16ch,20ch,22ch,40chDWDM Series. Itu Channel Spacing 100GHz/200GHz

USD 0.00
CWDM DWDM Equipment Passive Products CWDM DEMUX

Price US $1-9. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 87.5%. Type Demultiplexers. Certification CE RoHS FCC. Operating Temperature -5~+75. Package 19'' 1U Rack Mount. Warranty 3 Years. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 1.00
Optical Filter Dwdm Mux Demux 40 Channel

Price . Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 88.1%. Type 19" rack or ABS Box. Certificate RoHS. Connector SC/ FC/ LC/ ST. Wavelength 1270~1610nm. Warranty 1 year. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 0.00
Optosea 1U Rack Mount 100G 2x8 4Channel MUX DEMUX DWDM

Price US $2.0-5.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Optosea Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 20.0%. Application FTTH System. Certification ISO9001:2008. Operating Temperature -10℃~+70℃. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Optosea. Model Number 1U Rack Mount 100G 2x8 4Channel MUX DEMUX DWDM

USD 2.00
  • follow us on