Organic Molybdenum Compound Without Sulphur Phosphorus TC2011 ENGINE OIL ADDITIVE

Buy Organic Molybdenum Compound Without Sulphur Phosphorus TC2011 ENGINE OIL ADDITIVE with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Shenyang Juxin Skychen Chemical Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1 Metric Ton. This Organic Molybdenum Compound Without Sulphur Phosphorus TC2011 ENGINE OIL ADDITIVE product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 0.00USD 0.00
Product Details
Price :
Minimum Order : 1 Metric Ton
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenyang Juxin Skychen Chemical Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 100.0%
Type : Organic Molybdenum Compound
Usage : Petroleum Additives
Classification : Chemical Auxiliary Agent
Brand Name : SKYCHEM
Model Number : TC2011
Tc2011 : Organic Molybdenum Compound
You May Also Like
Chinese Transceivers Manufacturer 40Gb SFP 850nm Multi Mode SR4

Price US $86.0-88.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen NEM Engine Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 66.7%. Wavelength 850nm. Model Number 40G QSFP+ SR4. Brand Name OEM/NEME. Place Of Origin CN. Fiber Type QSFP+ Transceiver. Distance 100m

USD 86.00
Factory Supply Single Mode 1gb 10gb 40gb Gigalight Sfp

Price US $17-90. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 61.1%. Wavelength 850nm 1310nm 1550nm. Model Number gigalight sfp. Brand Name USOURCE. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Distance SR LR ER ZR max up to 120km SMF. Connector Duplex LC Single fiber bidi

USD 17.00
Chinese Transceivers Manufacturer 40gb Sfp 850nm Multi Mode QSFP 40G SR4

Price US $100-290. Minimum Order 2 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Topstar Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 60.7%. Name QSFP 40G SR4. Wavelength 850nm. Model Number Top-qsfp+-40G-SR. Brand Name Toptrans. Place Of Origin CN. Distance 300m

USD 100.00
Best Price 4x Sfp+ 40Gb SFP 10Km Reach QSFP LR Optical Module

Price US $500-1000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Wavelength 1310nm. Model Number QSFP-40G-LR4. Brand Name HaiLi. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Distance 10km. Warranty 3 years

USD 500.00
Active Optical Cable (AOC) , 15 Meter 10G SFP+

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 28.6%. Name 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) , 15-meter. Model Number AOC-10GSFP-P15M. Brand Name AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Distance 80KM. Certification CE,ROHS,FCC

USD 0.00
Factory Price 40G QSFP+ 1310nm 10KM Fiber Optical Module 40G SFP+ Optic Transceiver

Price . Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.0%. Type 40Gb/s QSFP 10km Transceiver. Wavelength 1310nm. Model Number XYT-XFP+-1047. Brand Name XYT. Place Of Origin CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland). Material FP+PIN

USD 0.00
Huawei SFP+10G Gigabit Enternet Switch With Best Price S6720S 26Q EI 24S DC

Price US $3000-3400. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Toplink Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 67.6%. Model Number S6720S-26Q-EI-24S-DC. Brand Name HW. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Power Supply DC Power Supply (AC). Ports 24, 24 x 10 GE SFP+, 2 x 40 GE QSFP+ ports. Product Name S6720 series switch

USD 3,000.00
40G QSFP+ To 4x10G SFP+ 1M Twinax Transmitter Optical Fiber

Price US $50-80. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen FTTX Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 42.9%. Model Number FTQCT1-4. Brand Name FTTX. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Certificate CE, FCC, RoHS, UL, SGS. Operation Temperature 0-70 degree. Warranty 3 years

USD 50.00
Copper Category 6A SFP+ Direct Attached Cables

Price US $5-26. Minimum Order 5000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Nangudi Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 93.1%. Model Number Fiber Optic Cable. Brand Name NANGUDI. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color BLACK. Warranty 1 Year. Product Name Copper - Category 6A - SFP+ Direct Attached Cables

USD 5.00
  • follow us on