Laser Metal Reflective Reversible Elastic Paillette Champagne For Birthday Decoration

Buy Laser Metal Reflective Reversible Elastic Paillette Champagne For Birthday Decoration with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Shanghai Shenyue Printing Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1 Ton. This Laser Metal Reflective Reversible Elastic Paillette Champagne For Birthday Decoration product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 2.05USD 2.87
Product Details
Price : US $2.05-4.0
Minimum Order : 1 Ton
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shanghai Shenyue Printing Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 90.0%
Material : PET
Product Type : Other
Usage : Clothes
Place Of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Shenyue
Model Number : SF011
You May Also Like
1m Multimode Duplex LC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable (50/125) LC To LC Blue

Price US $1-2.5. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Newconn Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 78.1%. Model Number Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Brand Name OEM/ODM Behpex. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type OM3. Color Blue, as request. Connector Duplex LC to LC

USD 1.00
Multimode OM1 62.5/125 LSZH 900um 1M Fiber Optic LC/PC Pigtail

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.. Response Rate 30.0%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name OEM/ODM. Model Number LC MM. Fiber Optic Fiber LC Pigtail

USD 0.00
Multimode Fiber Grey Lc Fiber Optic Pigtail 1m

Price US $1.65-10. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen ADTEK Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 85.2%. Model Number J1P1P2391MP-GR. Brand Name Adtek. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color OR: Orange BK: Black BL: Blue RD: Red YL: Yellow GR: Grey. Certificates ISO:9000,UL,ISO, UL, CE, ROHS. Connector SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,APC,ect.

USD 1.65
Simplex LC/UPC Multimode 50/125um OM2 Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9/2/3mm 1m

Price . Minimum Order . Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo TAEPO Communications Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 18.2%. Color ORANGE. Certificate ISO9001. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name NETURAL, OEM, TAEPO. Model Number TP-3004-5MM1LCU09-0010

USD 0.00
OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords With LC/PC Connector

Price US $1-5. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited. Response Rate 78.6%. Model Number SC/UPC Fiber Patchcord. Brand Name ZG Tech. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Product Name SC/UPC Fiber Patchcord. Application CATV, FTTH. Connector LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, E2000 available

USD 1.00
LC /FC /SC /ST /UPC /APC Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Adapter

Price US $0.5-2.5. Minimum Order 10000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou ADP Wire & Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 51.9%. Type Singlemode multimode. Model Number Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Brand Name ADP OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Telecommunication. Color Customized

USD 0.50
LC To LC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

Price US $0.9-2. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hunan Twilight Optic Co., Limited. Response Rate 89.7%. Model Number TW-LCLCSMDX. Brand Name twilight. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector Type FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MPO, MU, SMA, FDDI, E2000, DIN4, and D4. Fiber G657A1, G657A2, G657B2, and G657B3. Product LC to LC Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

USD 0.90
LC 12 Core Fan Out LC/APC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode Multimode Pigtail

Price US $0.1-1.99. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen BLH Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.5%. Model Number LC fiber optic pigtail. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color yellow, white, orange ect.. Fiber Type SM/MM. Operating Temperature -40 to +85 degree

USD 0.10
0.9mm G657A 12 Color Fiber Optical Pigtail LC/UPC

Price US $0.25-3.5. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.6%. Model Number Fiber Optic Pigtail. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type G657A. Connector Type LC/UPC. Mode Singlemode/multimode

USD 0.25
  • follow us on