Jiangmen Fostream Automatic Carbonated Water Washing Filling Capping One Machine

Buy Jiangmen Fostream Automatic Carbonated Water Washing Filling Capping One Machine with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Jiangmen STB Energy Conservation And Environmental Technology Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1 Set. This Jiangmen Fostream Automatic Carbonated Water Washing Filling Capping One Machine product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 13,000.00USD 18,200.00
Product Details
Price : US $13000-18000
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Jiangmen STB Energy Conservation And Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 76.0%
Packaging Type : Barrel,Bottles
Driven Type : Electric
Type : Filling Machine
Voltage : 110V/220V/380V
Brand Name : Fostream
Model Number : capping one machine
You May Also Like
Top Quality 10G SFP 1550nm 80km SFP+ XFP X2 XENPAK,Fibre Optical Transceiver

Price US $39-999. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.8%. Model Number RXENPAK-55192-ZRD. Brand Name Rollball. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item sfp 1550nm 80km. Certification FCC, CE, RoHS. Warranty 2 years

USD 39.00
10Gbps 80KM SFP CWDM 1470nm To 1610nm SM X2 Huawei Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver

Price US $1500-1800. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Optone Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number X2-CWDM-xx-80D. Brand Name Optone. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1470nm to 1610nm. Fiber Type SMF. Distance 80km

USD 1,500.00
Dwdm X2 43.73 Fiber Optical Tranceiver X2 Module Transceiver

Price US $1-300. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 85.2%. Name X2 fiber transceiver. Model Number 6C-X2-LR. Brand Name 6COM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector SC. Warranty 1year

USD 1.00
Smd2538 9w 14w 18w 22w High Lumen 600mm 900mm 1500mm 1200mm T8 Led Tube 8

Price US $3.9-4.3. Minimum Order 25 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Huizhou Cheungshing Plastic Moulding Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 89.0%. Warrantyyears 3. Led Light Source 2835. Working Lifetimehour 50000. Input Voltagev AC100-277V. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Certification CE,EMC,FCC,LVD,RoHS,UL,CE, UL, cUL, DLC

USD 3.90
1200mm 900mm Led Tube Light Circuit Diagram/chinese Led Tube Light T8/led Light Tubes 14w

Price . Minimum Order 30 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhejiang Anan Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.8%. Model Number T8. Cri Ra 70. Lamp Luminous Fluxlm 1300. Light Source LED. Ip Rating IP65. Certification CE,RoHS

USD 0.00
10G DWDM X2 Module 40km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Price . Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Networkneed Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 85.3%. Model Number DWDM X2 40km. Brand Name Networkneed. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength ITU Channel C-band. Certification CE,RoHs,FCC. Warranty 3 years

USD 0.00
10g 10km Sfp X2 LR 10G Sfp Module Optic Fiber Transceiver 1310nm Wavelength

Price . Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.0%. Model Number XYT-SFP-BX. Brand Name XYP. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm. Application Gigabit Ethernet. Distance 10KM

USD 0.00
AC85 265V 6500K 600mm 2ft 900mm 3ft 10W 14W Integrated T8 Led Tube Light Bulb

Price US $1.74-1.99. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Canmei Lighting Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.9%. Warrantyyears 2. Cri Ra 75. Working Lifetimehour 30000. Input Voltagev AC85-265V. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Certification CCC,CE,RoHS

USD 1.74
Cisco/Mikrotik /ethernet Fiber Optic X2 CWDM 80KM Transceivers

Price US $30-200. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 90.0%. Model Number CWDM x2. Brand Name HaiLi. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1470nm~1610nm. Warranty 3 years. Condition Brand new

USD 30.00
  • follow us on