IPTV Restreaming Server HD For Brazil

Buy IPTV Restreaming Server HD For Brazil with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Chengdu Jiexiang Technology Company Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1 Unit. This IPTV Restreaming Server HD For Brazil product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 520.00USD 728.00
Product Details
Price : US $520.0-1047.0
Minimum Order : 1 Unit
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Chengdu Jiexiang Technology Company Ltd.
Response Rate : 86.4%
Model Number : IPTV System
Place Of Origin : Sichuan,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Jiexiang
Application : IPTV OTT System Total Solution
Resolution : 1920x1080/1280x720/1280x1024/1280x960/704x576
Protocol : HTTP/RTSP//RTMP/UDP/ONVIF2.4
You May Also Like
HDMI VGA AV DVI Inputs TFT LCD Panel USB Touchscreen 800x480 PCB Board 10 Inch SKD Monitor

Price US $1-350. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhangzhou SEETEC Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 67.3%. Products Status Stock. Model Number SKD102VAT-9. Brand Name SEETEC. Type Resistive. Resolution 800*480. Screen Size 10.2"

USD 1.00
100% Original Replacement Laptop LCD Screen Touchscreen Acer A200 For Tablet Computer

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Mild-Trans Industrial Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.5%. Type TFT. Model Number Touchscreen Acer A200. Brand Name Mildtrans laptop SCREEN. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Resolution 1280*800/1440*900/1024*768. Application laptop

USD 0.00
FC FC PC/UPC G652/G655/G657 Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Jumper

Price US $0.7-1.2. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Cixi Yaxun Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Name FC/UPC-FC/UPC,SM,simplex,3M,9/125,2.0mm. Model Number Fiber Optic Cable. Brand Name APCXY. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Fiber Type 9/125um Single Mode. Connector Type PC UPC

USD 0.70
PC/APC Single Mode Multimode Customized Length Lc To Lc 5m 3mm Fiber Patch Cord

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.2%. Model Number RB-XXXX. Brand Name Rollball. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item 3mm fiber patch cord. Certification FCC, CE, RoHS, ISO9001. Connector lc-lc

USD 0.00
Pigtail Patch Optical Fiber Single Mode Fc/pc

Price US $0.5-10. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Nanjing Huamai Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 34.6%. Model Number FC Pigtail. Brand Name Huamai. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Connector FC. Mode SM, MM. Polishing PC, APC, UPC

USD 0.50
BEIERMAN PC/ABS Single Screw Extruder Of SJ 45/30

Price US $6500-60000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhangjiagang Beierman Machinery Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.0%. After Sales Service Provided Engineers available to service machinery overseas. Weight 1500KG. Automatic Grade automatic/semi-automatic. Certification CE/SGS. Dimensionlwh 1850X1350X1650mm. Plastic Processed PC/ABS

USD 6,500.00
27 Inch All In One Barebone Pc X86 Single Board Computer China

Price US $270-350. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou ILINGXI Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 46.7%. Products Status Stock. Processor Brand Intel. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Hard Drive Capacity 120GB. Type All-In-One. Widescreen Yes

USD 270.00
Intel Baytrail J1900 Quad Core Single Lan Mini Alumninum Case Pc Embedded Industrial Fanless Computer With Pcie Expansion Port

Price US $260-300. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hanzsung Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Products Status Stock. Memory Capacity 4GB. Screen Size No Monitor. Type Desktop. Brand Name Yanyugongkong. Model Number D509T

USD 260.00
Factory Wholesale X550 X300 L300 Nc360 Mini Pc X86 Single Board Computer Zero Client Thin Client X3 Sunde Thin Client Price

Price US $55-62. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen ChuangshiZC Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.7%. Memory Capacity 1G RAM. Processor Brand All winner A9. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Screen Size No Monitor. Type Thin client. Brand Name CSZC

USD 55.00
  • follow us on