Hot Sale Two Wheel Scooter Electric Hover Board Self Scooter Balancing

Buy Hot Sale Two Wheel Scooter Electric Hover Board Self Scooter Balancing with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Yongkang Shangde Industry And Trade Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1 Set. This Hot Sale Two Wheel Scooter Electric Hover Board Self Scooter Balancing product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 95.00USD 133.00
Product Details
Price : US $95-105
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Yongkang Shangde Industry And Trade Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 61.3%
Tire Size : 170mm
Range Per Charge : 20km
Charging Time : 2 hours
Power : 201-500w
Voltage : 48v
Certification : CE
You May Also Like
Cisco Compatible DWDM SFP+ 10G Transceiver Fiber For Network Equipment

Price US $200-600. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 86.7%. Model Number HLDWDM. Brand Name HILINK. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 15xx.xx. Distance Up to 80km. Certificates CE RoHS FCC

USD 200.00
Single Mode Dual Fiber 10/100M 2 Port Media Converter Optical Network Fiber

Price US $11.0-11.5. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 60.0%. Type single mode media converter. Model Number ONV0110-SCX-S2 Series media converter. Product Name Single Mode Dual Fiber 10/100M 2 Port Media Converter Optical Network. Brand Name ONV media converter. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application IP camera, IP phone, POE switch, CCTV

USD 11.00
Techwin Mark Wireless NetWork Equipment TCW 605 Fiber Splicing Device ( Since 1998)

Price . Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 50.0%. Model Number Fibre Splicing Device TCW-605. Brand Name Techwin. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Certificate ISO9001:2000, CE, FCC, FDA. Weight 2.8kg with battery. Warranty 1 year or more

USD 0.00
HFC Network AGC Anolog Fiber To The Node

Price US $196-490. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Yantai Yatai Photoelectricity Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 62.9%. Model Number YOT-8600. Brand Name YaTai. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Power Supply dual power hot-plug. Export Country Korea, UK, Romania, Pakistan, India, Vietnam, Brazil. Automatic Control APC ATC

USD 196.00
Multimode Fiber For FTTx Solution,CATV Fiber Optical Networking

Price . Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 89.3%. Type CATV EPON ONU. Model Number V2804CT. Brand Name VS. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm,CATV Rx 1550nm. Color White

USD 0.00
Mini Green Cheap Price Fiber To The Home Network Optical Node

Price US $1.5-20. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.3%. Name FTTH optical node. Model Number FTTH optical node. Brand Name yogel. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1100-1620nm. Color yellow

USD 1.50
Fast Ethernet 2fiber + 4 RJ45 Network Port Industrial Fiber Switch With Dual Fiber

Price US $63.0-76.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number IM-FS240FE-SD20. Brand Name OLYCOM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type Dual fiber. Operating Temperature 40 ~85 c. Product Name Industrial fiber switch

USD 63.00
Fibre Network Fiber 1550nm Media Converter 10/100M Network Converters

Price US $3-8. Minimum Order 1 Box. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Jixiang Tengfei Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 73.9%. Type 10/100Mbps. Model Number TF-T810-SW20. Brand Name Tengfei. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Black. Connectors UTP RJ-45 SC/ST/FC Fiber connector

USD 3.00
Wholesale Price Green Blue Color Network Optic Fiber For Data Center

Price US $0.1-1. Minimum Order 100 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Qin Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.5%. Model Number Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Brand Name QIN/OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type LC/SC/FC/ST. Application Telecommunication/Data Center. Color green/blue/grey/red/orange etc

USD 0.10
  • follow us on