Giant Pub 22 Ounce Pilsner Glasses

Buy Giant Pub 22 Ounce Pilsner Glasses with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Shanghai Linkand Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 5000 Pieces. This Giant Pub 22 Ounce Pilsner Glasses product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 0.45USD 0.63
Product Details
Price : US $0.45-0.5
Minimum Order : 5000 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shanghai Linkand Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 80.0%
Glass Type : Beer Steins
Drinkware Type : Glass
Feature : Eco-Friendly,Stocked,transparent
Certification : CE / EU,CIQ,EEC,FDA,LFGB,SGS
Brand Name : haonai Pilsner Glasses
Place Of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
You May Also Like
Foldable Play Stand With Air Vent Access And Charging Port Access For Nintendo Switch,Tablet & Smartphones

Price . Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Baoan Xixiang Swei Electronics Factory. Response Rate 40.0%. Color Black. Type Collapsible Play Stand ,Play and charge stand. Package Color box. Condition Brand new. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Swei

USD 0.00
LED Alert Quad Port Charging Dock With USB Type C Cable For Nintendo Switch Joy Con Controllers

Price . Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Baoan Xixiang Swei Electronics Factory. Response Rate 40.0%. Color Black. Package Color box. Condition Brand new. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Swei. Model Number SW-NS009

USD 0.00
Hot Sale!!!Type C USB Charger For Nintendo Switch 6 Port Fast Charging Multiple Charger Station

Price US $10.95. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Toye Technology Company Limited. Response Rate 73.5%. Use Mobile Phone. Type Electric. Warranty 12 months. Input Voltage 100-240V~. Output Voltage 5V. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 10.95
Hot Sales For GameBoy For Advance 369 In 1 Game Card For GBA Multi Games FREE Protective Case

Price US $8-15. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Foshan LQJP Trading Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 68.3%. Color White,white. Material ABS. Compatible Brand for gameboy. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name for nintendo. Model Number for gameboy

USD 8.00
10G X2 Module 850nm 300m/10G X2 Transceiver 850nm 300m/fiber Optic 10G X2 SR 850nm 300m

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited. Response Rate 48.0%. Certificate ROHS FCC CE. Connector SC. Fiber Type single mode. Wavelength 850nm. Warranty 3 years. Fiber dual fiber

USD 0.00
Laser Module 850nm SC Connector 10G MMF X2 SR 300m

Price US $40-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 90.0%. Warranty 3 years. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name HiLink. Model Number HL-CVR-X2-SFP. Condition new. Data Transfer Rate 10G

USD 40.00
Original Finisar FTLX8541E2 10GBASE SR 300m X2 Optical Transponder 10G 850nm 300m

Price US $489.5-532.9. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Topstar Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.4%. Connector Dual LC Connector. Wavelength 850nm. Warranty 1 Year. Place Of Origin CN. Brand Name Finisar. Model Number FTLX8541E2

USD 489.50
Fiber Optic 10G X2 SR 850nm 300m

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen FTTX Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Certificates CE certificate. Wavelength 850nm. Warranty 3 years. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name FTTX. Model Number FT0903

USD 0.00
Nice Price 10gbase Sr X2 Module 10G 850nm 300m

Price US $39-99999. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 79.4%. Certification FCC, CE, RoHS. Warranty one year. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Rollball. Model Number RX2-85192-SRD. Item 10gbase-sr x2 module

USD 39.00
  • follow us on