Europe Standard High Quaility Mini Bench Drill

Buy Europe Standard High Quaility Mini Bench Drill with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Yongkang Okem Import & Export Trading LLC" located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 10 Pieces. This Europe Standard High Quaility Mini Bench Drill product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 68.00USD 95.20
Product Details
Price : US $68-85
Minimum Order : 10 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Yongkang Okem Import & Export Trading LLC
Response Rate : 83.8%
Dimensionlwh : 65X20x60cm
Condition : New
After Sales Service Provided : Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Weight : 39kg
Certification : CCC,ce,SGs
Model Number : HK-Z516
You May Also Like
Aluminum And Glass Facade Design Curtain Wall

Price US $150-280. Minimum Order 50 Square Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Wuhan Lingyun Building Decoration Engineering Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 96.4%. Material Aluminum and glass,Aluminum/Glass /Sealant/Hardware. Type Curtain Walls. Model Number CW-A-118. Surface Treatment Anodized/Powder Coating/PVDF Coating. Place Of Origin Hubei,China (Mainland). Application Plaza/Office Building/Commercial Building/etc

USD 150.00
SC/APC SC/PC Fiber Optic Field Assembly Fast Connector FTTH Fast Connector

Price US $0.5-0.8. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Haishu Efon Communication Equipment Limited. Response Rate . Number Of Conductors 10. Type Coaxial. Model Number Fast Connector. Brand Name EFON. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Application Singlemode

USD 0.50
Ftth Professional Supply Fiber Optic Distribution Box SC/APC FTTH Drop Cable Connector

Price US $1-99. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yantai Yatai Photoelectricity Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.4%. Model Number Splitter. Brand Name Yatai. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type G657. Product Name Ftth Professional supply fiber optic distribution box. Wavelengthnm 1260-1650nm

USD 1.00
Factory Supply SC UPC FTTH Optical Fiber Fast Connector

Price US $0.37-0.45. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhejiang Yingfeng Optical Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 50.0%. Model Number SC Fast Connector. Brand Name OEM/YF,YF. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Application Communication/Networking. Material Plastic. Color Blue

USD 0.37
Sc/apc Fast Connector Sc Field Assembly Connector Fiber Optic Lc Connector

Price US $0.2-0.9. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 73.8%. Name FTTH CATV fiber optic connector. Model Number SC/APC fiber optic connector. Brand Name yogel. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). End Face Oblique 8 degree. Repeated Times 5

USD 0.20
10 PCS/Bag SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector/quick Connector With CE RoHS FCC,UL

Price US $0.1-2.99. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen ZHW Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 68.9%. Type sc upc fiber fast connector. Model Number sc upc fiber fast connector. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Color blue

USD 0.10
High Quality Fiber Optic Media Converter Rj45 Sc Connector With 100M Dual Fiber 20km

Price US $7.5-16. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.9%. Model Number BD-100M-20. Brand Name Baudcom-fiber optic media converter rj45 sc connector. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm or 1310nm. Connector UTP RJ45. Dimension 210(W)*140 (L)*30(H) mm

USD 7.50
Best Price Zinc Stearate

Price US $10-20. Minimum Order 1 Kilogram. Location China (Mainland). Company Haihang Industry (Jinan) Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Usage Textile Auxiliary Agents. Einecs No 209-151-9. Mf C36H70O4Zn. Type Carbon Black. Place Of Origin CN. Brand Name Haihang

USD 10.00
Wholesale Chemical Auxiliary Agents Magnesiun Stearate

Price US $2.6-6. Minimum Order 0.5 Kilograms. Location China (Mainland). Company Shandong Zoneyoung Chemical Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 58.9%. Usage Coating Auxiliary Agents,Plastic Auxiliary Agents,Rubber Auxiliary Agents. Other Names mgst. Purity 99%. Cas No 557-04-0. Type powder agent. Classification Chemical Auxiliary Agent

USD 2.60
  • follow us on