Double Sided 3M Adhesive Transfer Tape Roll With Kraft Paper Liner 3M 9469PC

Buy Double Sided 3M Adhesive Transfer Tape Roll With Kraft Paper Liner 3M 9469PC with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Foshan Fuyin Adhesive Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 30 Pieces. This Double Sided 3M Adhesive Transfer Tape Roll With Kraft Paper Liner 3M 9469PC product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 1.90USD 2.66
Product Details
Price : US $1.9-4.9
Minimum Order : 30 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Foshan Fuyin Adhesive Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 93.8%
Design Printing : No Printing
Adhesive Side : Double Sided
Adhesive : Acrylic
Use : Masking
Brand Name : 3M
Feature : Heat-Resistant
You May Also Like
1.25G SFP LX 1310nm 20Km Cisco GLC LH SMD

Price US $3-9. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.9%. Model Number HL-glc-lh-smd. Brand Name HaiLi. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm. Distance 20Km. Warranty 3 years

USD 3.00
Dual Fiber SFP Module Transceiver 10km 1310nm 1.25G/LX /1000BASE SFP Optical Transceiver

Price US $1-99. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Type Singlemode. Model Number ZB5B103--ACL. Brand Name ZKTEL. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Fiber Type SMF. Application Telecom

USD 1.00
1.25 Gbps SFP Transceiver 1310nm LX 10 Km

Price US $1-20. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen E-Linkchina Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number LNK-GLC-XX-XX. Brand Name E-link. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Distance 10KM. Certification CE,RoHs,FCC. Wavelength 1310nm

USD 1.00
Cisco Compatible 622m Sfp Lx,ex,zx Cisco 622m Sfp

Price . Minimum Order 2 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen FTTX Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Model Number SFP Transceiver. Brand Name FTTX. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1330nm to 1550nm. Distance 20KM to 80KM. Certificate RoHS,UL,SGS,UKAS

USD 0.00
Factory Price SFP LX 155M SFP Optical Transceiver SFP Module 1310nm 155Mb/s

Price US $6-79. Minimum Order 10 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Product Name sfp module price. Model Number CLSFP85GESX. Brand Name C-Light. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector Duplex LC. Compatible CISCO, HP

USD 6.00
Finisar 1000base 1310nm 10km GE SFP LC Connector Lx/lh Transceiver

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 10 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Topstar Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.6%. Type SFP. Model Number TOP-SFP-1.25G-20D. Brand Name TOP-TRANS. Place Of Origin MY. Wavelength 1310nm. Distance 10km

USD 1.00
HP Compatible 1.25G LX 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver

Price US $1-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen NEM Engine Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.0%. Model Number 1.25G LX 1310nm 10km SFP. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin CN. Fiber Type 1.25G LX 1310nm 10km SFP. Wavelength 1310nm. Distance 10km

USD 1.00
Sfp Lx 155M 1.25G 40G 100G Fiber Optical Transceiver 10g Copper SFP+ Compatible Cisco Huawei

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen I River Industry Company Limited. Response Rate 76.9%. Model Number SFP-155M/1.25G/10G. Brand Name Iriver. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Telecommunication. Wavelength 850/1310/1550/1270/1330/1490/1610nm. Distance 550M/2KM/10KM/20KM/40KM/60KM/80KM/100KM

USD 1.00
Juniper 740 011783 Sfp 1.25g 1310nm 10km Lx

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 46.7%. Model Number 740-011783. Brand Name AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Gigabit Ethernet. Wavelength 1310nm. Distance 20KM

USD 0.00
  • follow us on