Cheap And Competitive Galvanized Pipe And PVC Coated

Buy Cheap And Competitive Galvanized Pipe And PVC Coated with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "G And N Fortune Limited" located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 3000 Meters. This Cheap And Competitive Galvanized Pipe And PVC Coated product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 0.04USD 0.06
Product Details
Price : US $0.04-0.1
Minimum Order : 3000 Meters
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : G And N Fortune Limited
Response Rate : 80.0%
Specification : 16-50mm
Thickness : 0.8mm-3.0mm
Length : 1M-6M
Standard : GB/T13381.1-92
Material : PVC
Pvc Pipe Available Service : OEM
You May Also Like
FTTH 12,24 Core Optical Fiber SC(UPC) Pigtail/patchcord/ Fan Out For Meter Price

Price . Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.. Response Rate 42.9%. Material Zirconia ferrule. Color variety,customized. Certificate ROHS,UL,ISO9001,UKAS. Dimensions precision mechanical. Mode single mode&mutimode. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 0.00
High Quality Best Price Fan Fiber Optic Splitter Out Pigtail

Price US $8-45. Minimum Order 20 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Haishu Efon Communication Equipment Limited. Response Rate . Type 1x2 Cassette PLC Splitter. Fiber Type G657A. Connector Type SC/FC/LC/UPC/APC. Length 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, on your request. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name EFON

USD 8.00
Fiber Optic SM 9/125 12 Fiber SC/APC Fan Out Bundle Pigtail

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 48.1%. Color Yellow. Fiber Type Singlemode9/125. Return Loss >45db. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name DYS/OEM. Model Number SC Bundle Pigtail

USD 0.00
NEW !Sell 5KW High Power Rc Brushless Motor/tricycle Motor/ CE Approved

Price US $99-399. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Foshan Shunde Green Motor Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 74.0%. Efficiency IE 2. Model Number 7.5kw. Brand Name GA. Ac Voltage 72v. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Type Asynchronous Motor

USD 99.00
Single Phase 3 Phase Servo Motor For Linear RC Industrial Japan Sewing Machine Robot Arm 3D Printer 100w 200w 1.5kw 30kg 3kw 5kw

Price US $20-200. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo GP Motor Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 94.0%. Model Number GPS series. Phase Three-phase. Certification CCC,CE,ROHS,UL,VDE. Protect Feature Drip-proof. Ac Voltage 208-230 / 240 V. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)

USD 20.00
RC Brushless Motor

Price US $50-200. Minimum Order 20 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Jirun Electric Machine Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 46.2%. Efficiency IE 3,IE3. Model Number Y2. Brand Name peacemotor or OEM. Protect Feature Totally Enclosed. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Type Asynchronous Motor

USD 50.00
Leading Technology Dc Motor 48v 5kw

Price US $268.0-5000.0. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhengzhou Fumu Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 53.7%. Efficiency IE 4. Brand Name FUMU,OEM. Protect Feature Waterproof,Totally Enclosed. Ac Voltage 460 / 480 V. Type Asynchronous Motor,dc motor 48v 5kw. Frequency 50/60Hz

USD 268.00
AC Induction Motor Small Size Affordable Price

Price US $21-49. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Fujian Tianyi Motor Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Phase Single-phase. Brand Name Twain. Ac Voltage 208-230 / 240 V. Output Power 0.37-5KW. Place Of Origin Fujian,China (Mainland). Frequency 50HZ, 60HZ

USD 21.00
RC Brushless Motor Water Cooled

Price US $50-200. Minimum Order 20 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Jirun Electric Machine Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 46.2%. Efficiency IE 3,IE1. Model Number Y2. Ac Voltage 460 / 480 V. Output Power 5kw. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Type Asynchronous Motor

USD 50.00
  • follow us on