Carpet Backing Latex /Carpet Adhesive/SBR Latex/Carboxylated Butadiene Latex For Primary,secondary Backing

Buy Carpet Backing Latex /Carpet Adhesive/SBR Latex/Carboxylated Butadiene Latex For Primary,secondary Backing with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Shandong Xingye Environmental Technology Corp." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only . This Carpet Backing Latex /Carpet Adhesive/SBR Latex/Carboxylated Butadiene Latex For Primary,secondary Backing product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 0.00USD 0.00
Product Details
Price :
Minimum Order :
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shandong Xingye Environmental Technology Corp.
Response Rate : 59.1%
Usage : Construction,Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Transportation,Woodworking
You May Also Like
Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter LC Female SC Male Fiber Adapter

Price US $5.39-5.72. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Snow Sea Electronic Commerce Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 95.5%. Operating Temperature -40~75°C. Return Loss ≥45dB(PC), ≥50dB(UPC), ≥65dB(APC). Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name Snow-Sea. Model Number Fiber Optic Adapter. Product Name Simplex/Duplex SM/MM Fiber Optic Adapter

USD 5.39
Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter

Price US $0.01-1. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen I River Industry Company Limited. Response Rate 86.0%. Material Plastic/metal. Color Bule ,green,Grey. Application FTTH FTTB FTTC. Fiber Type SM simplex,duplex. Connector Type FC, SC, LC, ST,MU,MPO,E2000,DIN. Wavelength 1310/1550nm

USD 0.01
Hybrid Fiber Optic ,Metal Adaptor SC/APC Female To FC/APC Female Single Mode Simplex

Price US $0.35-0.55. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company VINO Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type SC apc female to FC apc female. Material PE. Color Metal. Application FTTH System. Certification CE RoHS ISO9001. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)

USD 0.35
Singlemode Male To Female FC Fiber Optic Hybrid Attenuator,0 30dB

Price . Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen BLH Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.2%. Color blue, grey, red, green. Operating Temperature -20 ~ +75°C. Return Loss ≤55dB (UPC) ≤65dB (APC). Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name OEM. Model Number fiber attenuator

USD 0.00
ST SC Fiber Optic Hybrid Adaptor

Price . Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.. Response Rate 11.1%. Type LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,SMA,MTRJ,E2000. Material Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves. Color Black & Red & White & Blue & Orange and customized. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name HJ3W. Model Number ST-SC

USD 0.00
SC Female To FC Male SM Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

Price US $5.39-5.72. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Snow Sea Electronic Commerce Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 95.5%. Operating Temperature -40~75°C. Return Loss ≥45dB(PC), ≥50dB(UPC), ≥65dB(APC). Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name Snow-Sea. Model Number Fiber Optic Adapter. Product Name Simplex/Duplex SM/MM Fiber Optic Adapter

USD 5.39
Hybrid Adaptors Networking Accessories

Price US $0.8-0.98. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Yixi Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 33.3%. Color orange,blue,yellow or customized. Application FTTH,CATV,Telecom LAN. Connector SC,FC,LC,ST,MU,E2000,MT,SMA. Size Stardard. Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2dB. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 0.80
Hybrid Fiber Adapter

Price US $0.01-1. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen I River Industry Company Limited. Response Rate 86.0%. Material Plastic/metal. Color Bule ,green,Grey. Application FTTH FTTB FTTC. Fiber Type SM simplex,duplex. Connector Type FC, SC, LC, ST,MU,MPO,E2000,DIN. Wavelength 1310/1550nm

USD 0.01
Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Adapter FC Female Metal To SC Female Plastic

Price US $0.3-0.95. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company VINO Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type SM MM Simplex. Material Plastic and metal. Application FTTH System. Certification CE RoHS ISO9001. Connector SC-FC FEMALE. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)

USD 0.30
  • follow us on