Automatic Tin Can Water/juice/carbonated Drink Filling Sealing Machine

Buy Automatic Tin Can Water/juice/carbonated Drink Filling Sealing Machine with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Mic Machinery Cixi Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1 Set. This Automatic Tin Can Water/juice/carbonated Drink Filling Sealing Machine product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 2,000.00USD 2,800.00
Product Details
Price : US $2000-15000
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Mic Machinery Cixi Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 85.2%
Driven Type : Electric
Certification : CE
Type : Filling Machine
Weight : 3800Kg
Application : Beverage,Food,Automatic tin Can water/juice/carbonated drink filling sealing machine
Voltage : 380V/50Hz 3Phase Depends on customer
You May Also Like
Professional Babecue Tubes 304 Stainless Steel Pellet Tube Smoker

Price US $2.58-4.58. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Anping Jiukun Wire Mesh Products Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.4%. Material Metal,stainless steel. Width 60-120mm. Filter Rating 99%. Place Of Origin Hebei,China (Mainland). Type Perforated Metal Mesh. Model Number jk-02-0100

USD 2.58
Factory Wholesale Stainless Steel Tube Smoker With Bottom Price

Price US $2.76-6.89. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hebei Kangshuo Wire Mesh Manufacture Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 85.7%. Length Customized Size. Filter Rating 80%~90%. Place Of Origin Hebei,China (Mainland). Brand Name kangshuo. Type Filter Cylinder. Usage Air Filter

USD 2.76
Factory Supply New 304 Stainless Steel Filter Mesh Tube 6'' 12'' Pellet Tube Smoker

Price US $1-5. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hebei Kanggu Hardware Products Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.0%. Hole Shape Square. Material Metal. Width Customize Size. Thickness 80-1000um. Place Of Origin Hebei,China (Mainland). Brand Name KangGu

USD 1.00
Food Grade Stainless Steel Wood Pellet Tube Smoker For Hot Or Cold Smoking 12"

Price US $0.26-2.08. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hebei Haocheng Metal Wire Mesh Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 85.4%. Length 6'' 12''. Hole Shape Square. Material Metal,ss304/ss316. Filter Rating 99%. Thickness 0.2mm,0.02mm-1.6mm. Brand Name Haocheng

USD 0.26
Armored Outdoor Standard Fiber Optic Cable Spool

Price US $0.12-0.69. Minimum Order 1 Meter. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Necero Optical Fiber And Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 68.8%. Number Of Conductors 10. Type Coaxial. Model Number GYXTW53-N-Y-4. Brand Name NECERO. Place Of Origin CN. Color Black

USD 0.12
Oem Quality 1 Core Armoured Light Fiber Optic Cable Spool

Price US $0.052-0.057. Minimum Order 10000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Runxiang Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.6%. Type Fiber. Model Number GJFJV-SX MM 2. Brand Name RUX. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Fiber Type G657A G652D

USD 0.05
2 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9/125, Yellow, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 Foot

Price US $0.01-1. Minimum Order 1000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Nanjing Huamai Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 39.3%. Model Number GJFBJV. Brand Name Huamai. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Product Name spool fiber cable. Fiber Type G652D,G657A1,G657A2. Operating Temperature -20~+60

USD 0.01
Ftth China 2017 Hot Sell New Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Spool Bare

Price US $0.5-2. Minimum Order 200 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Cixi Lenew Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.7%. Model Number SC-LC. Brand Name lenew. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Connector Type SC-LC. Mode SM. Insertion Loss 0.2db

USD 0.50
China Supplier Fiber Optic Cable Spool,optical Fiber Cable Roll

Price US $2-3. Minimum Order 3000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangdong Aucas Network Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 88.1%. Model Number GYXTC8Y fiber cable. Brand Name AUCAS. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type Single Mode or multimode. Application telecommunication. Weight 97~400kg/km

USD 2.00
  • follow us on