Aluminum Electrical Cable Wire Peeling Machine/cable Copper Wire Scrap Recycling Machine BS 040 Wire Copper Recycling Machine

Buy Aluminum Electrical Cable Wire Peeling Machine/cable Copper Wire Scrap Recycling Machine BS 040 Wire Copper Recycling Machine with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Xi'an Grand Harvest Equipment Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1 Set. This Aluminum Electrical Cable Wire Peeling Machine/cable Copper Wire Scrap Recycling Machine BS 040 Wire Copper Recycling Machine product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 399.00USD 558.60
Product Details
Price : US $399-799
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Xi'an Grand Harvest Equipment Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 67.3%
Usage : Stripping
Model Number : BS-040
Brand Name : BSGH
Place Of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Weight : 94KG
Power : 2.2KW
You May Also Like
20m 3mm Diameter, Optical Fiber Jumper SC/APC SC/UPC Connector Single Model Single Core From Aviation Brand Pigtail

Price US $2.9-3.1. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing Xuanzi Flying Digital Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 65.4%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Model Number SC/APC-SC/UPC

USD 2.90
Newest 300M Hdmi OM3 Multi Mode Fibre Optic Extender With RS232 Signal Transmission Up To 1080P@60Hz

Price US $1-246. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Pinwei Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 53.1%. Type HDMI Fiber Optic / Fiber optic converter. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Model Number PW-THF123H. Brand Name Pway. Video Resolution 4Kx2K@30Hz, 3D, 1920*1200@60Hz. Transmission Distance Single-mode fiber: 2-10km; Multi- mode fiber: < 300M

USD 1.00
Fiber Optic Fiber Splice Machine China New Model

Price US $2500-3500. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Nanjing Tianxingtong Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.9%. Fiber Type SM,MM,DS,NZDS. Size 165mm*155mm*150mm(L*W*H). Weight 2.8kg (exclude accessories). Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Brand Name skycom. Model Number T-108H,SKYCOM T-108H

USD 2,500.00
Professional Design Super Quality Led Flower Model Fibre Optic Hanging Light

Price US $950-1500. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhongshan G-Lights Lighting Factory. Response Rate 93.0%. Emitting Color Changeable. Lamp Body Material Fiber. Certification CE,RoHS. Item Type Fiber Optic Lights,LED Fiber Light. Light Source LED. Color single color or changeable

USD 950.00
Optical Switch Fiber Optic Catv Equipment Optical Fibre CPE Device

Price . Minimum Order 300 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 88.5%. Dimension 265mm*195mm*43mm. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name V-Solution. Model Number P2600. Name Optical switch fiber optic catv equipment optical fibre CPE device. Feature 1 Ftth cpe device

USD 0.00
Optical Fibre Tester AQ7275 OTDR Price

Price US $4300-5700. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 82.4%. Weight 2.8kg. Wavelength 1310/1550. Dimension 287 x 197 x 85mm. Place Of Origin JP. Brand Name Yokogawa. Model Number AQ7275

USD 4,300.00
Telecom Grade Fibre Optic Media Converter

Price US $1-42. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 81.3%. Certification CE,ROHS,FCC. Connector 1 RJ45& SC. Wavelength TX 1550 RX1310nm. Warranty 3 year. Fiber single fiber. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 1.00
Different Models Of ADAPTOR FIBRA OPTICA LC LC OM3 Manufacturer&supplier&factory

Price US $0.3-0.4. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hunan Twilight Optic Co., Limited. Response Rate 97.1%. Type SM MM OM3 OM1 OM4. Color BLUE BEIGE AQUA. Connector Type FC SC LC ST MTRJ MPO MU. Return Loss > 50DB. Package bags or Blister package. Insertion Loss <0.3 DB

USD 0.30
FTTH 1*8 Model Without Connectors

Price . Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Honghui Optics Communication Tech. Corp.. Response Rate . Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Brand Name Honghui. Model Number 1*8 model type

USD 0.00
  • follow us on