2017 High Quality 100% Polyester Dobby Lining Stretch Sateen Stripe Fabric

Buy 2017 High Quality 100% Polyester Dobby Lining Stretch Sateen Stripe Fabric with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Hangzhou Kingtex Firm" located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 300 Yards. This 2017 High Quality 100% Polyester Dobby Lining Stretch Sateen Stripe Fabric product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 3.90USD 5.46
Product Details
Price : US $3.9-4.2
Minimum Order : 300 Yards
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Hangzhou Kingtex Firm
Response Rate : 86.7%
Yarn Count : 108D
Width : 66/67"
Type : Satin Fabric
Use : Bag,Garment,Home Textile,Toy,Wedding,tie,kids wear
Pattern : Yarn Dyed
Style : Jacquard
You May Also Like
Hot Sales Direct Selling Plug In Plc Fiber Optic 1x4 Plc Splitter Inserted Optic Splitter

Price US $11-17. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Type 1x4 inserted PLC Splitter. Model Number xyt-IPLC-1X4. Brand Name XYT. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1270-1610nm. Fiber Type G657A or customer specified

USD 11.00
Low Loss Optical Fiber 1X16 PLC Splitter

Price US $13-15. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 95.5%. Name 1x16 plc splitter. Model Number BD-SPLITTER-16. Brand Name Baudcom 1x16 plc splitter. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Type 1*2/1*4*1*8/1*16/1*32/1*64/1*128. Connector SC/LC/FC/ST

USD 13.00
OUTDOOR SPLTTER Trunk CATV 3 WAY 1 GHZ BALANCED

Price US $2-6. Minimum Order 50 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.1%. Model Number Splitter,fbt splitter. Brand Name RZFIBER. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Certification ISO9001. Insertion Loss low loss. Bandwidth 5-1000MHz

USD 2.00
High Quality Fiber Optic Spliiter1*2,1*4,1*8,1*16,2*16 Type

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen ADTEK Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 73.9%. Model Number plc spltter. Brand Name OEM or ADTEK. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTX,FTTH,PON,LAN,CATV. Connector Type any connector available. Package Box or SS.Tube OR Rack

USD 0.00
High Quality 1x4 Inserted Type Plc Splitter Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Module At Low Price

Price US $7.5. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Type Plug-in PLC Splitter. Model Number xyt-1033-131. Brand Name XYT. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1270-1610nm. Fiber Type G657A or customer specified

USD 7.50
Optical Fiber 1x16 Plc Splitter Optical Splitter

Price US $13-15. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 95.5%. Name 1x16 plc splitter. Model Number BD-SPLITTER-16. Brand Name Baudcom 1x16 plc splitter. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Type 1*2/1*4*1*8/1*16/1*32/1*64/1*128. Connector SC/LC/FC/ST

USD 13.00
More Passive Optic Fiber For PON/FTTH/CATV/LAN Style

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen ADTEK Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 73.9%. Model Number plc spltter. Brand Name OEM or ADTEK. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTX,FTTH,PON,LAN,CATV. Connector Type any connector available. Package Box or SS.Tube OR Rack

USD 0.00
Alibaba PLC Supplier 1x4 Plug In Type Fiber Optic Plc Splitter From Plc Splitter

Price US $12-17. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Type inserted plc splitter. Model Number xyt-1033-131. Brand Name XYT. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1270-1610nm. Fiber Type G657A or customer specified

USD 12.00
Auto Carbon Fiber Front Bumper Lip Front Lip Spltter For 2010 Up Nissan GTR Carbon Fiber Front Spoiler Lip

Price US $1-450. Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Jinchi Auto Parts Ltd.. Response Rate 90.9%. Position Front Bumper,Front bumper. Oe No .. Material Carbon Fiber,Carbon fiber. Car Make For 2010 Nissan GTR. Model Number JC-YI120. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 1.00
  • follow us on