12V 1A Power Supply Analog To Digital Audio Converter Adapter

Buy 12V 1A Power Supply Analog To Digital Audio Converter Adapter with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Shenzhen Teng Da Xing Electronic Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 50 Pieces. This 12V 1A Power Supply Analog To Digital Audio Converter Adapter product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 1.50USD 2.10
Product Details
Price : US $1.5-2.5
Minimum Order : 50 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Teng Da Xing Electronic Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 93.8%
Output Type : DC
Connection : Plug In
Usage : analog digital
Model Number : TDX-1201000
Brand Name : TDX
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
You May Also Like
SM Optic Fiber Connector Pin For Data Center

Price US $2.0-2.5. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Huangshi Sunshine Optoelectronic Limited Liability Company. Response Rate 83.3%. Model Number OFC-SC/UPC-SC/UPC-S-30-1. Brand Name Sunshine. Place Of Origin Hubei,China (Mainland). Application Optical communication systems. Color Blue/green/beige/custom-made. Certification RoHS

USD 2.00
SH Link Large Stock Optical Module 1310nm DFB/PIN 20km 2.5g Sfp Transceiver

Price US $1-50. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 95.8%. Name SFP transceiver. Model Number SFP transceiver. Brand Name GEZHI. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Distance 20km. Certification CE,RoHs,FCC

USD 1.00
Satellite TV & Analog TV PIN Optical Receiver CSP 2600A PIN

Price . Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Scope Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type TV receiver. Model Number CSP-2600A PIN. Brand Name CATVSCOPE. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Return Loss 50dB. Satellite Tv Receiver 950~2600 Mhz

USD 0.00
CATV FTTH Optical Receiver SC Ceramics Pin

Price US $2.5-6.5. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen Guangte Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 0.0%. Type Laser Diode. Model Number GTPD-InXXXX. Brand Name GT. Place Of Origin Fujian,China (Mainland). Laser Welding fiber optical. Catv Reciver ISO9000

USD 2.50
China Promotional 9/125 PC Pin 1core Fiber Optic Adapter

Price US $0.06-2. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hefei Xingcheng Communications Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 96.6%. Model Number LMJ. Brand Name Xingcheng. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Application Telecommunication. Connector Type SC. Mode SM

USD 0.06
10Gbps 850nm Optical Transceiver Module Vscel Pin X2 Sr

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 80.6%. Model Number 6c-x2-sr. Brand Name 6 Com giga. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength --. Distance 15m. Package X2

USD 1.00
China Party Items Factory Price Flash Led Fiber Optic Hair Accessory For Concerts

Price US $0.3-0.8. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Greatfavonian Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 35.6%. Use Home Decoration. Material Metal. Type Gold. Style Folk Art. Theme Fairy. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 0.30
Latest Ptomotion Gifts 2015 New Style Abs Optical Led Badge

Price US $0.1-1.2. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Fire-Wolf Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 57.3%. Occasion Graduation. Use Holiday Decoration & Gift. Material Metal,PCB board. Product Type Pin. Theme Angel. Model Number HX-1568 led flashing pin

USD 0.10
Creative Gift 2015 Novelty Magnetic Button Optic Fiber Led Hair Braid

Price US $0.1-1.2. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Fire-Wolf Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 57.3%. Technique Painted,Printed. Material Metal,PCB board. Style Antique Imitation,Varous style lapel pin. Theme Angel. Brand Name Fire-wolf. Model Number HX-1635 led flashing pin

USD 0.10
  • follow us on